Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Tue. 1 at Castleton University Final W, 6-0
Sat. 5 Vassar College Final W, 5-0
Wed. 9 FDU-Florham Final W, 5-1
Fri. 11 Susquehanna University Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Stevens Institute of Technology Final L, 3-0
Wed. 16 at Manhattanville College Final W, 4-0
Tue. 22 at Stockton University * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 26 at Oswego State Final W, 3-0
Tue. 29 at SUNY New Paltz Final - OT W, 2-1
  OT
 
October
Sat. 3 Ramapo College * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 10 at Haverford College Final W, 3-2
Sat. 17 at Rowan University * Final L, 6-0
Tue. 20 Montclair State University * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 27 at The College of New Jersey * Final L, 4-3
 
November
Tue. 3 William Paterson University * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 11 Catholic University Final L, 3-1
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic Tournament
 
September
Wed. 1 Wesley College Final - OT L, 2-1
  OT
Fri. 3 vs. Misericordia University @ Allentown, Pa. Final W, 2-0
  Mule Classic
Sat. 4 at Muhlenberg College Final W, 3-0
  Mule Classic
Sun. 12 at Roanoke College Final W, 4-1
Thu. 16 at Salve Regina University Final W, 7-0
Sun. 19 St. Joseph's College of Maine Final W, 2-0
Wed. 22 at Montclair State University * Final L, 6-0
Sat. 25 Mercy College Final W, 2-0
Tue. 28 at William Paterson University * Final - OT W, 2-1
  OT
 
October
Tue. 5 at FDU-Florham Final L, 2-1
Sat. 9 Rowan University * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 12 at Susquehanna University Final - OT L, 3-2
  OT
Fri. 15 Stockton University * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 19 at Ramapo College * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 26 The College of New Jersey * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 29 SUNY New Paltz Final W, 1-0
 
November
Wed. 10 at SUNY Oneonta Final L, 4-1
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic Tournament
 
September
Fri. 2 at Johns Hopkins University Final L, 6-3
Sun. 4 Roanoke College Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 10 at St. Joseph's College of Maine Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 11 at Thomas College Final W, 8-0
Tue. 13 Montclair State University * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sat. 17 Susquehanna University Final W, 2-0
Tue. 20 William Paterson University * Final - OT W, 4-3
Sat. 24 at Wheelock College Final W, 6-0
 
October
Sun. 2 at Wesley College Final W, 4-3
Tue. 4 FDU-Florham Final W, 3-1
Sat. 8 at Stockton University * Final W, 5-2
Tue. 11 Ramapo College * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 18 at The College of New Jersey * Final L, 4-0
Fri. 21 at Rowan University * Final L, 6-3
Tue. 25 at Mercy College Cancelled
Fri. 28 Vassar College Final W, 4-1
Sat. 29 at SUNY New Paltz Cancelled
 
November
Wed. 2 at The College of New Jersey Final L, 5-1
  NJAC Tournament
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Randolph-Macon College @ York, Pa. Final W, 3-2
  Spartan Tournament
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Alvernia University @ York, Pa. Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Spartan Tournament-2OT
Wed. 5 at Marywood University Final W, 7-0
Fri. 7 vs. King's College (Pa.) @ Dallas, Pa. Final L, 3-1
Sat. 8 at Misericordia University Final W, 2-1
Wed. 12 at William Paterson University * Final - OT L, 3-2
  OT
Sat. 15 vs. Washington and Lee University @ Roanoke, Va. Final - OT L, 2-1
  OT
Sun. 16 at Roanoke College Final W, 5-0
Fri. 21 at Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Final L, 1-0
Tue. 25 at Ramapo College * Final - OT L, 2-1
  OT
 
October
Mon. 1 The College of New Jersey * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 2 at FDU-Florham Final W, 1-0
Sat. 6 at Vassar College Final L, 3-1
Tue. 9 Mercy College Final W, 5-1
Sat. 13 Stockton University * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 16 at Susquehanna University Final L, 2-1
Sat. 20 Rowan University * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 24 at Montclair State University * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 27 SUNY New Paltz Final L, 3-0
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Albright College @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 1-0
  Connie Harnum Classic
Sat. 31 vs. St. John Fisher College @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  Connie Harnum Classic
 
September
Tue. 3 Marywood University Final W, 5-0
Sat. 7 at Stevens Institute of Technology Final W, 3-0
Tue. 10 Vassar College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 14 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Final - OT W, 1-0
Tue. 17 William Paterson University * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 21 Roanoke College Final W, 8-2
Tue. 24 at The College of New Jersey * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 27 at Mercy College Final W, 2-0
Sat. 28 Washington and Lee University Final W, 2-1
 
October
Tue. 1 FDU-Florham Final W, 2-0
Sat. 5 Ramapo College * Final W, 6-0
Tue. 8 at Keystone College Final W, 3-1
  @Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 12 at St. Mary's College of Md. Cancelled
Sat. 19 at Stockton University * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 26 at Rowan University * Final L, 4-1
Tue. 29 Montclair State University * Final L, 5-0
 
November
Sat. 2 at SUNY New Paltz Final W, 2-1
Wed. 13 Arcadia University % Final W, 3-2
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic Tournament
Sat. 16 Alvernia University % Final L, 3-2
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic Tournament
 
August
Fri. 29 vs. St. John Fisher College @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final - OT W, 5-4
  Connie Harnum Classic
Sat. 30 at Susquehanna University Final W, 3-2
  Connie Harnum Classic
 
September
Wed. 3 at Marywood University Final W, 5-1
Sat. 6 Stevens Institute of Technology Final L, 5-4
Tue. 9 at Vassar College Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 13 at Thomas College Final W, 4-0
Sun. 14 at St. Joseph's College of Maine Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Deering Memorial Stadium @Deering Field-Portland, Maine
Tue. 16 Keystone College Final W, 3-1
Wed. 24 at Montclair State University * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 27 at Bay Path College Final W, 8-0
  @Elms College
Tue. 30 at FDU-Florham Final - OT W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 4 Rowan University * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 7 at Ramapo College * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 11 SUNY New Paltz Final L, 3-2
Tue. 14 The College of New Jersey * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 18 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Final W, 1-0
Tue. 21 at Delaware Valley University Final W, 3-2
Sat. 25 Stockton University * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 29 at William Paterson University * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Wed. 5 at The College of New Jersey % Final L, 5-1
  NJAC Tournament
Wed. 12 Arcadia University % Final L, 4-1
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic Tournament
 
September
Tue. 1 Utica College Final W, 5-0
Sat. 5 vs. Albright College @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 6-1
  Connie Harnum Classic
Sun. 6 vs. Wilkes University @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 2-1
  Connie Harnum Classic
Wed. 9 Vassar College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 12 vs. Keuka College @ Chambersburg, Pa. Final W, 10-0
  Wilson College Invitational
Sun. 13 at Wilson College Final W, 9-0
  Wilson College Invitational
Tue. 15 DeSales University Final W, 4-0
Sat. 19 at Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Final W, 2-0
Sun. 20 at Castleton University Final W, 7-1
Tue. 22 Marywood University Final W, 6-2
Sun. 27 at Stevens Institute of Technology Final - OT L, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 3 William Paterson University * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 6 #5 Montclair State University * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 10 at Stockton University * Final W, 6-2
Tue. 13 Delaware Valley University Final W, 4-1
Fri. 16 at Rowan University * Final L, 5-2
Tue. 20 Ramapo College * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 24 St. Joseph's College of Maine Final W, 4-0
Tue. 27 at SUNY New Paltz Final L, 2-0
Sat. 31 at #2 The College of New Jersey * Final L, 6-2
 
November
Wed. 11 at Stevenson University % Final L, 4-0
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic Tournament
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. Wilkes University @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 5-1
  Connie Harnum Classic
Sat. 3 at Susquehanna University Final - OT W, 1-0
  Connie Harnum Classic
Wed. 7 at Vassar College Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 10 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Final W, 1-0
Sun. 11 at Utica College Final - OT W, 4-3
Wed. 14 at Delaware Valley University Final W, 4-1
Sat. 17 Neumann University Final W, 4-1
Sat. 24 at St. Joseph's College of Maine Final W, 4-0
Sun. 25 at Thomas College Final W, 6-0
 
October
Sat. 1 #15 Rowan University * Final - OT W, 3-2
Tue. 4 at Ramapo College * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 8 SUNY Oneonta Final W, 5-2
Tue. 11 SUNY New Paltz Final W, 4-3
Sat. 15 Stockton University * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 19 at #17 Montclair State University * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 #7 The College of New Jersey * Final - OT L, 3-2
Tue. 25 at Marywood University Final W, 1-0
Sat. 29 at William Paterson University * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Wed. 2 at #12 Montclair State University % Final L, 1-0
  NJAC Semifinal
Wed. 9 Manhattanville College % Final W, 3-0
  ECAC Tournament
Sat. 12 vs. FDU-Florham % @ Reading, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  ECAC Regional Final
Sun. 13 vs. #16 Muhlenberg College % @ Reading, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  ECAC Championship
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Ithaca College @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Connie Harnum Classic
Sun. 3 vs. Susquehanna University @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 5-0
  Connie Harnum Classic
Wed. 6 Vassar College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 at SUNY Oneonta Final W, 3-2
Tue. 12 Delaware Valley University Final W, 5-0
Fri. 15 Marywood University Final W, 9-0
Sun. 17 St. Joseph's College of Maine Final W, 6-0
Tue. 19 at DeSales University Final W, 6-0
Sat. 23 at Lynchburg College Final W, 3-2
  @Liberty University
Sun. 24 at Bridgewater College (Va.) Final W, 3-1
Sat. 30 at Rowan University * 1:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 Ramapo College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 7 at SUNY New Paltz 1:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Neumann University 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Stockton University * 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 Montclair State University * 7:30 PM
Sat. 21 at The College of New Jersey * 7:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Eastern Connecticut State University 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 William Paterson University * 5:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event