Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 20 at Marymount University (Va.) Final W, 9-3
  @Boyds, Md.
Sat. 27 vs. Stevenson University @ Towson Final L, 24-4
  @Unitas Stadium, Towson, Md.
 
March
Wed. 3 Immaculata University Final W, 13-2
Sat. 6 at Vassar College Final L, 11-8
Sat. 13 Mount Ida College Final W, 14-2
Wed. 17 SUNY Cortland Final L, 16-1
Sat. 20 The College at Brockport Final L, 7-6
Wed. 24 Centenary University Final W, 20-3
Wed. 31 at Western Connecticut St. University Final W, 7-6
 
April
Fri. 2 at Bard College * Final W, 24-0
Tue. 6 Castleton University Final W, 18-1
Thu. 8 at Stockton University * Final W, 11-2
Sat. 10 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 20-6
Sat. 17 Montclair State University * Final L, 7-6
Wed. 21 Farmingdale State College * Final W, 14-6
Sat. 24 SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 6-3
Wed. 28 Farmingdale State College Final W, 9-7
  Skyline Tournament Semifinals
 
May
Sat. 1 at Montclair State University Final L, 12-8
  Skyline Tournament Championship
Sat. 15 Medaille College Final W, 14-8
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic Region Tournament
Sun. 16 Stockton University Final W, 11-7
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic Region Championship
 
February
Thu. 24 at Marymount University (Va.) Final W, 5-4
  @Wakefield H.S.
Sat. 26 at Stevenson University Final L, 19-5
 
March
Sat. 5 Vassar College Final - OT W, 8-7
Sat. 12 Western Connecticut St. University Final W, 8-6
Wed. 16 Immaculata University Final W, 9-4
Sat. 19 The College at Brockport Final L, 9-5
Thu. 24 at Drew University Final L, 9-4
Sat. 26 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 15-4
 
April
Mon. 4 at Castleton University Final W, 8-5
Wed. 6 Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 16-0
Sat. 9 at SUNY Maritime College * Final L, 7-6
Wed. 13 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 10-6
Tue. 19 Stockton University * Final W, 11-7
Fri. 22 at Montclair State University * Final L, 9-8
Wed. 27 at Farmingdale State College Final L, 7-6
  Skyline Tourn.
 
February
Sat. 25 Castleton University Final W, 11-8
Wed. 29 Wesley College Final W, 15-12
 
March
Sat. 3 at Western Connecticut St. University Final W, 6-4
Wed. 7 Drew University Final L, 9-7
Sat. 10 Elizabethtown College Final W, 6-1
Wed. 14 Lasell College Final W, 12-5
Sat. 17 The College at Brockport Final W, 11-10
Tue. 20 vs. Union College (N.Y.) @ San Diego, Calif. Final L, 12-7
  Cathedral Catholic High School
Thu. 22 vs. Babson College @ Whittier, Calif. Final L, 13-6
Wed. 28 Farmingdale State College * Final W, 10-6
Sat. 31 SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 7-5
 
April
Wed. 4 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 16-2
  Tibbetts Brook Park, Yonkers, N.Y.
Sat. 7 at Connecticut College Final L, 12-3
Thu. 12 Montclair State University * Final L, 8-4
Wed. 18 at Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 18-4
Sat. 21 at Stockton University * Final W, 8-7
Wed. 25 Farmingdale State College Final W, 13-11
  Skyline Tournament
Sat. 28 at Montclair State University Final L, 17-10
  Skyline Championship
 
February
Sat. 23 vs. Adrian College @ Olivet, Mich. Final L, 6-5
  Game moved to Olivet College
Wed. 27 Vassar College Final W, 20-10
 
March
Sat. 2 Western Connecticut St. University Final W, 17-10
Sat. 9 Lasell College Final W, 16-5
Wed. 13 at Sewanee Final W, 11-7
Fri. 15 at Birmingham-Southern College Final W, 10-9
Fri. 22 DeSales University Final W, 18-9
Wed. 27 SUNY Potsdam Final W, 11-10
Sat. 30 Mount Ida College Final W, 21-7
 
April
Wed. 3 Stockton University * Final W, 13-8
Sat. 6 at SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 21-6
Mon. 8 at Drew University Final W, 15-13
Wed. 10 at Farmingdale State College * Final W, 12-6
Sat. 13 Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 22-8
Wed. 17 at Montclair State University * Final L, 10-6
Sat. 20 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 18-5
Wed. 24 Farmingdale State College Final W, 15-5
  Skyline Tournament
Sat. 27 at Montclair State University Final L, 16-7
  Skyline Championship
 
February
Sat. 22 Castleton University Final W, 11-5
 
March
Sat. 1 Western Connecticut St. University Final W, 14-3
Fri. 7 vs. Plattsburgh State @ Connetquot, N.Y. Final L, 8-5
Sun. 9 vs. Emmanuel College (Mass.) @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 13-4
Wed. 12 vs. Marymount University (Va.) @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 10-3
Sat. 15 Utica College Final W, 16-9
Wed. 19 DeSales University Final W, 10-5
Sat. 22 vs. SUNY Potsdam @ Cortland, N.Y. Final W, 7-5
Wed. 26 University of Scranton Final W, 8-5
Sat. 29 at Centenary University Final W, 19-7
  @Warren Hills High School
 
April
Wed. 2 SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 20-0
Wed. 9 Farmingdale State College * Final W, 13-9
Sat. 12 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 10-6
Wed. 16 at Stockton University * Final W, 13-6
Sat. 19 Wentworth Institute of Technology Final W, 19-3
Wed. 23 Montclair State University * Final L, 10-8
Sat. 26 at Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 23-9
 
May
Thu. 1 Farmingdale State College % Final W, 15-7
  Skyline Tournament
Sat. 3 at Montclair State University % Final L, 17-4
  Skyline Championship
 
February
Wed. 25 Arcadia University Final W, 13-2
Sat. 28 Western Connecticut St. University Final W, 13-7
 
March
Fri. 6 vs. Plattsburgh State @ Uniondale, N.Y. Final L, 8-3
Wed. 11 Lebanon Valley College Final W, 6-4
Fri. 13 FDU-Florham Final L, 9-4
Wed. 18 vs. Skidmore College @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final W, 8-5
Sat. 21 vs. SUNY Potsdam @ Cortland, N.Y. Final L, 11-7
Wed. 25 at DeSales University Final L, 10-6
Sat. 28 at SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 15-3
 
April
Wed. 1 University of Scranton Final L, 14-7
Sat. 4 at Farmingdale State College * Final W, 10-6
Wed. 8 at Bard College Final W, 15-5
  @Kingston, N.Y.
Fri. 10 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 17-7
Wed. 15 Stockton University * Final L, 12-9
Wed. 22 at Montclair State University * Final L, 15-7
Sat. 25 Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 21-6
Wed. 29 at Stockton University % Final L, 17-11
  Skyline Semifinals
 
February
Sat. 27 Emmanuel College (Mass.) Final W, 14-7
 
March
Wed. 2 Western Connecticut St. University Final W, 22-3
Tue. 8 vs. Trine University @ Georgetown, Texas Final W, 11-7
Thu. 10 vs. Misericordia University @ Georgetown, Texas Final - OT W, 11-10
Sat. 12 at Southwestern University Final - 2OT L, 10-9
Sat. 19 vs. SUNY Potsdam @ Syracuse, N.Y. Final L, 13-9
Wed. 23 DeSales University Final W, 7-2
Wed. 30 at University of Scranton Final L, 9-8
 
April
Sat. 2 SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 14-6
Wed. 6 at FDU-Florham Final W, 9-8
Sat. 9 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 7-4
Wed. 13 Bard College Final W, 14-3
Sat. 16 at Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 12-11
Wed. 20 Montclair State University * Final L, 14-7
Sat. 23 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 16-5
Wed. 27 at Stockton University * Final - OT L, 9-8
Sat. 30 Elizabethtown College Final W, 12-11
 
May
Wed. 4 at Montclair State University % Final L, 17-3
  Skyline Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 25 at Emmanuel College (Mass.) Final L, 9-8
 
March
Wed. 1 Ferrum College Final W, 9-5
Sat. 4 Centenary University Final L, 5-4
Tue. 7 vs. Hilbert College @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 16-8
Sat. 18 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy * Final L, 10-9
Wed. 22 Delaware Valley University Final L, 10-8
Sat. 25 at SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 5-3
Wed. 29 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 20-5
 
April
Sat. 1 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 17-4
Tue. 4 at Purchase College * Final W, 22-8
Sat. 8 Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 15-11
Wed. 12 at Montclair State University * Final L, 14-9
Sat. 15 at Castleton University Final W, 9-5
Wed. 19 Stockton University * Final L, 17-9
Sat. 22 at St. Joseph's College-L.I. * Final W, 16-12
Sat. 29 at Farmingdale State College % Final L, 16-7
  Skyline Opening Round
 
February
Wed. 28 FDU-Florham 6:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 Emmanuel College (Mass.) 1:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Delaware Valley University 7:00 PM
Fri. 9 Mount Ida College 7:00 PM
Wed. 14 vs. The College of Wooster @ Colorado Springs, Colo. 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Colorado College 3:00 PM
Tue. 20 Oberlin College 7:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Mitchell College 1:00 PM
Sat. 31 vs. SUNY Potsdam @ Syracuse, N.Y. 1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at Manhattanville College 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 SUNY Canton 12:00 PM
Sun. 15 Castleton University 12:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Centenary University 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 St. Joseph's College-L.I. 5:00 PM
Wed. 25 Farmingdale State College 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Stockton University 1:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 4 Montclair State University 7:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event