Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Fri. 21 vs. Lancaster Bible College * @ Harrisonburg, Va. Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-20, 25-11
  vs. Lees-McRae College @ Harrisonburg, Va. Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 17-25, 18-25
Sat. 22 at Eastern Mennonite University * Final L, 3-1
  14-25, 25-23, 21-25, 14-25
  vs. Limestone College @ Harrisonburg, Va. Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 13-25, 12-25
Tue. 25 City College of New York Final W, 3-1
  25-15, 25-9, 25-27, 25-12
Sat. 29 Eastern Mennonite University * Final L, 3-0
  20-25, 15-25, 18-25
  Medgar Evers College Final W, 3-0
  25-6, 25-14, 25-8
 
February
Fri. 4 Wentworth Institute of Technology Final L, 3-0
  17-25, 24-26, 25-27
Tue. 8 at New Jersey Institute of Technology Final L, 3-0
  22-25, 15-25, 19-25
Wed. 9 Ramapo College * Final L, 3-0
  23-25, 14-25, 18-25
Sat. 12 at The Sage Colleges Final L, 3-1
  25-21, 17-25, 18-25, 20-25
  vs. Elmira College @ Troy, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  19-25, 27-25, 16-25, 21-25
Tue. 15 at NYU-Poly Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-19, 25-21
Thu. 17 New Jersey City University * Final W, 3-2
  16-25, 23-25, 25-22, 25-21, 15-9
Mon. 21 Stevenson University * Final L, 3-1
  25-19, 17-25, 21-25, 20-25
Thu. 24 Cairn University * Final L, 3-0
  15-25, 19-25, 13-25
Sat. 26 vs. Rivier University @ New York, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 19-25, 21-25
  vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering @ New York, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  20-25, 18-25, 13-25
Sun. 27 vs. Elmira College @ New York, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  25-23, 29-31, 25-18, 25-18
  vs. Newbury College @ New York, N.Y. Final L, 3-2
  22-25, 16-25, 25-22, 25-22, 14-16
 
March
Tue. 1 Lancaster Bible College * Final W, 3-1
  25-19, 30-32, 29-27, 25-19
Fri. 4 at Cairn University * Final L, 3-1
  17-25, 13-25, 25-19, 18-25
Sat. 5 at Rutgers-Newark Final L, 3-0
  13-25, 17-25, 23-25
Mon. 7 at York College (N.Y.) Final W, 3-1
  25-20, 22-25, 25-19, 25-20
Wed. 9 New Jersey Institute of Technology Final L, 3-2
  25-16, 23-25, 25-20, 27-29, 15-5
Fri. 11 vs. Hilbert College @ Buffalo, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-23, 25-16, 25-21
  at D'Youville College Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 18-25, 12-25
Sat. 12 at Medaille College Final L, 3-1
  21-25, 8-25, 25-23, 16-25
  at D'Youville College Final L, 3-0
  21-25, 22-25, 25-27
Mon. 14 at Lehman College Final L, 3-0
  21-25, 20-25, 24-26
Tue. 15 at New Jersey City University * Final W, 3-0
  25-23, 25-17, 25-23
Tue. 22 at Ramapo College * Final L, 3-2
  10-25, 18-25, 25-22, 26-24, 12-15
Thu. 24 Purchase College Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-17, 25-17
Sat. 26 at Stevenson University * Final L, 3-1
  21-25, 26-24, 13-25, 21-25
 
January
Fri. 27 at Rutgers-Newark Final L, 3-2
  25-20, 25-21, 18-25, 18-25, 15-17 25-20, 25-21, 18-25, 18-25, 15-17
Sat. 28 at New Jersey City University * Final W, 3-2
  25-16, 22-25, 24-26, 25-23, 15-13
  vs. NYU-Poly * @ Jersey City, N.J. Final W, 3-0
  25-22, 25-18, 25-16
Tue. 31 at The Sage Colleges * Final W, 3-0
  25-19, 25-13, 25-17
 
February
Sat. 4 vs. SUNY Polytechnic Institute @ New York, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-18, 25-14, 25-15
  at New York University Final L, 3-0
  21-25, 20-25, 12-25
Wed. 8 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-1
  23-25, 25-16, 25-13, 25-19
Thu. 9 John Jay College Final W, 3-0
  25-6, 25-16, 25-11
Sat. 11 vs. The Sage Colleges * @ Brooklyn, N.Y. Final W, 3-2
  25-21,20-25,26-24,23-25,17-15
  vs. College of Mt. St. Vincent * @ Brooklyn, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-18, 25-14
Thu. 23 at Purchase College * Final W, 3-0
  25-10, 25-11, 25-17
Sat. 25 vs. Elmira College @ New York, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  25-21, 23-25, 25-23, 25-15
  vs. Massachusetts Inst. of Tech. @ New York, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  26-24, 22-25, 29-27, 25-20
Sun. 26 vs. Stevens Institute of Technology @ New York, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  21-25; 20-25; 15-25 21-25, 20-25, 15-25
  vs. Pfeiffer University @ New York, NY Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 14-25, 17-25
Tue. 28 NYU-Poly * Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-14, 25-16
 
March
Sun. 4 Ramapo College * Final W, 3-0
  25-21, 25-16, 25-23
  Purchase College * Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-13, 25-17
Tue. 6 Yeshiva University * Final W, 3-0
  25-6, 25-9, 25-11
Sat. 10 at Stevenson University Final W, 3-2
  11-25, 25-17, 16-25, 25-19, 15-12
  vs. Lancaster Bible College @ Owings Mills, Md. Final W, 3-0
  25-19, 25-9, 25-18
Tue. 20 at Cairn University Final L, 3-1
  31-29, 16-25, 18-25, 22-25
Fri. 23 vs. Baruch College @ Springfield, Mass. Final W, 3-2
  22-25, 25-23, 22-25, 26-24, 17-15
  at Springfield College (Mass.) Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 14-25, 20-25
Sat. 24 vs. Wentworth Institute of Technology @ Springfield, Mass. Final W, 3-1
  Springfield College Tournament 26-24, 25-15, 16-25, 25-23
  vs. Juniata College @ Springfield, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  21-25, 17-25, 22-25
Thu. 29 at Ramapo College * Final L, 3-1
  16-25, 17-25, 25-22, 21-25
Sat. 31 Wells College Final W, 3-0
  25-16, 25-13, 25-15
  City College of New York Final W, 3-0
  25-14, 25-16, 25-17
 
April
Sun. 1 vs. New Jersey City University * @ New York, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-19, 25-23, 28-26
  at Yeshiva University * Final W, 3-0
  25-14, 25-18, 25-19
Tue. 3 Rutgers-Newark Final L, 3-1
  25-22, 25-17, 22-25, 25-18 22-25, 17-25, 25-22, 18-25
Wed. 11 at Princeton University Final L, 3-2
  25-22, 19-25, 20-25, 27-25,10-15 25-22, 19-25, 20-25, 27-25, 10-15
Sat. 14 The Sage Colleges Final W, 3-1
  Skyline Conference Semifinals 25-16, 25-18, 20-25, 25-17 Skyline Tournament
  Ramapo College Final W, 3-0
  25-21, 25-18, 25-23 Skyline Championship
Fri. 27 vs. Hunter College @ Springfield, Mass. Final L, 3-1
  NCAA Qtrs. 23-25, 25-22, 25-27, 21-25 NCAA Tournament
 
January
Fri. 25 at Rutgers-Newark Final L, 3-2
  The Golden Dome Invitational 15-25, 25-18, 25-20, 15-25, 15-17
Sat. 26 vs. Springfield College (Mass.) @ Newark, N.J. Final L, 3-0
  Golden Dome Classic 13-25, 18-25, 11-25
  vs. Cairn University @ Newark, N.J. Final W, 3-0
  25-22, 25-19, 26-24
Tue. 29 New Jersey Institute of Technology Final W, 3-2
  17-25, 30-28, 14-25, 25-21, 15-12
 
February
Sun. 3 at Ramapo College * Final L, 3-1
  23-25, 25-16, 19-25, 17-25
  vs. Yeshiva University * @ Mahwah, N.J. Final W, 3-0
  25-9, 25-10, 25-9
Tue. 5 Purchase College * Final W, 3-0
  25-9, 25-15, 25-22
Tue. 12 New Jersey City University * Final W, 3-0
  25-22, 25-22, 25-18
Sun. 17 The Sage Colleges * Final W, 3-2
  22-25, 26-24, 25-18, 19-25, 15-10
  Purchase College * Final W, 3-0
  25-10, 25-18, 25-6
Tue. 19 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-11, 25-21
Sat. 23 vs. Nazareth College @ New York, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  25-23, 22-25, 27-29, 17-25
  vs. Vassar College @ New York, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  21-25, 25-23, 29-31, 23-25
Sun. 24 vs. Stevens Institute of Technology @ New York, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  19-25, 25-20, 21-25, 14-25
  at Baruch College Final W, 3-2
  25-19, 25-23, 24-26, 21-25, 15-12
Wed. 27 at The Sage Colleges * Final W, 3-0
  25-17, 25-20, 25-19
 
March
Sun. 3 at Yeshiva University * Final W, 3-0
  25-9, 25-12, 25-11
  vs. NYU-Poly * @ New York, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-16, 25-12
Sat. 9 vs. Emmanuel College (Mass.) @ Beverly, Mass. Final L, 3-1
  Endicott March Mania Tournament 19-25, 25-22, 21-25, 22-25
  at Endicott College Final W, 3-2
  25-22, 19-25, 25-21, 19-25, 16-14
Sun. 10 vs. Rivier University @ Beverly, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  25-23, 25-21, 25-22
  vs. Johnson & Wales University @ Beverly, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-19, 25-13
Wed. 20 Berkeley College (NJ) Final W, 3-0
  25-17, 25-10, 25-18
Sat. 23 Hunter College Final W, 3-0
  25-20, 25-20, 25-19
  Juniata College Final W, 3-2
  27-29, 25-20, 25-19, 12-25, 15-10
Thu. 28 New York University Final W, 3-2
  24-26, 25-16, 25-23, 14-25, 15-10
 
April
Tue. 2 at Ramapo College * Final W, 3-2
  23-25, 25-22, 25-22, 22-25, 15-13
Thu. 4 NYU-Poly * Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-13, 25-12
Sun. 7 vs. College of Mt. St. Vincent * @ Jersey City, N.J. Final W, 3-0
  25-14, 25-13, 25-11
  at New Jersey City University * Final W, 3-0
  25-17, 25-21, 25-22
Sat. 13 New Jersey City University Final W, 3-0
  25-11, 25-18, 26-24 Skyline Tournament
  The Sage Colleges Final W, 3-1
  26-24, 28-26, 22-25, 25-12 Skyline Championship
Sun. 21 vs. Endicott College @ Beverly, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  NCAA DIII Tournament First Round 25-21, 25-17, 25-22 NCAA Tournament
Fri. 26 vs. Springfield College (Mass.) @ Rochester, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  16-25, 22-25, 17-25-NCAA Tournament
 
January
Wed. 22 Rutgers-Newark Final L, 3-0
  22-25, 19-25, 23-25 22-25, 19-25, 23-25
Fri. 24 vs. Hunter College @ Huntingdon, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  25-19, 25-18, 19-25, 25-19 25-19, 25-18, 19-25, 25-19
Sat. 25 vs. Elmira College @ Huntingdon, Pa. Final L, 3-2
  25-22, 23-25, 25-22, 21-25, 11-15
  at Juniata College Final L, 3-0
  25-23, 25-20, 25-20
Fri. 31 Emerson College Final W, 3-0
  25-21, 25-15, 25-19
 
February
Sat. 1 SUNY New Paltz Final L, 3-1
  23-25, 23-25, 25-19, 23-25
  Lancaster Bible College Final W, 3-0
  25-21, 25-19, 25-19
Tue. 4 at New York University Final L, 3-0
  21-25, 19-25, 26-28
Sat. 8 at Springfield College (Mass.) Final L, 3-1
  28-26, 11-25, 17-25, 21-25
  vs. Daniel Webster College @ Springfield Final W, 3-0
  25-19, 25-20, 25-20
Wed. 12 at New Jersey City University * Final W, 3-0
  25-20, 25-20, 25-21
Sat. 15 The Sage Colleges * Final W, 3-0
  25-22, 25-21, 25-22
  Purchase College * Final W, 3-0
  25-14, 25-8, 25-17
Sat. 22 vs. Nazareth College @ New York, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  28-26, 25-17, 25-17
  vs. Rivier University @ New York, N.Y. Final W, 3-2
  21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 27-29, 15-12
Mon. 24 John Jay College Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-17, 25-16
 
March
Sun. 2 vs. Yeshiva University * @ Purchase, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  25-18, 19-25, 25-9, 25-6
  vs. Ramapo College * @ Purchase, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  28-26, 25-21, 21-25, 25-21
Tue. 4 The Sage Colleges * Final W, 3-0
  25-12, 25-20, 25-19
Wed. 19 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-21, 25-11
Fri. 21 Stevenson University Final W, 3-1
  25-14,18-25,25-23,25-23
Sat. 22 Elmira College Final L, 3-2
  25-19, 22-25, 23-25, 25-21, 11-15
  York College (N.Y.) Final W, 3-2
  25-20, 27-29, 27-29, 26-24, 15-10
Tue. 25 Baruch College Final W, 3-2
  22-25, 25-23, 11-25, 25-19, 15-12
Thu. 27 at Purchase College * Final W, 3-0
  25-9, 25-13, 25-14
Sun. 30 at NYU-Poly * Final W, 3-1
  25-12, 24-26, 25-19, 25-14
  vs. Yeshiva University * @ Brooklyn, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-14, 25-11. 25-11
 
April
Wed. 2 Ramapo College * Final W, 3-0
  25-23, 25-22, 25-21
Sun. 6 vs. New Jersey City University * @ New York, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-19, 25-13
  vs. College of Mt. St. Vincent * @ New York, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-9, 28-26, 25-19
Tue. 8 at NYU-Poly * Final W, 3-1
  25-17, 25-18, 22-25, 25-18
Sat. 12 New Jersey City University Final W, 3-1
  25-13, 19-25, 25-13, 25-11 Skyline Tournament
  Ramapo College Final W, 3-1
  22-25, 25-19, 25-22, 26-24 Skyline Championship
Fri. 25 at Juniata College % Final L, 3-2
  NCAA Division III Quarterfinals 25-21, 18-25, 28-26, 17-25, 6-15 NCAA Tournament
 
January
Fri. 16 #10 Elmira College Final W, 3-2
  Kean Winter Classic-27-25, 24-26, 25-18, 24-26, 15-13
  Brooklyn College Final W, 3-0
  Kean Winter Classic-25-4, 25-1, 25-12
Sat. 17 Endicott College Final W, 3-1
  Kean Invitational Kean Winter Classic-24-26, 25-21, 25-20, 25-23
  Johnson & Wales University Final W, 3-1
  Kean Winter Classic-25-10, 28-26, 30-32, 25-14
Sat. 31 at #9 Rivier University Final W, 3-2
  25-22, 20-25, 15-25, 25-22, 15-11
  at Daniel Webster College Final W, 3-0
  Live Free or Die Tournament 25-16, 25-22, 25-21
 
February
Fri. 6 #1 Juniata College Final W, 3-2
  Kean Invitational The Clash at Kean - 25-20, 22-25, 27-25, 12-25, 17-15
Sat. 7 Marymount University (Va.) Final W, 3-0
  The Clash at Kean - 25-15, 25-23, 26-24
  #3 Springfield College (Mass.) Final W, 3-0
  The Clash at Kean - 25-19, 25-13, 30-28
Thu. 12 at #9 Baruch College Final W, 3-0
  25-21, 26-24, 25-13
Sun. 15 Ramapo College * Final W, 3-1
  23-25, 25-21, 25-18, 25-17
  Yeshiva University * Final W, 3-0
  25-9, 25-15, 25-17
Thu. 19 #9 New York University Final W, 3-0
  28-26, 25-15, 25-22
Wed. 25 at York College (N.Y.) Final W, 3-0
  29-27, 25-16, 25-12
Sat. 28 New Jersey City University * Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-17, 25-14
  The Sage Colleges * Final W, 3-0
  25-16, 25-13, 25-20
 
March
Wed. 4 at #3 SUNY New Paltz Final L, 3-0
  23-25, 18-25, 20-25
Sat. 7 at Purchase College * Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-19, 25-11
  vs. College of Mt. St. Vincent * @ Purchase, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  25-19, 23-25, 25-18, 25-18
Fri. 13 vs. #15 College of Mt. St. Joseph @ Kenosha, Wis. Final W, 3-0
  25-10, 25-16, 25-19
  at #7 Carthage College Final W, 3-2
  25-23, 25-22, 22-25, 24-26, 15-12
Sat. 14 vs. Lakeland University @ Milwaukee, Wis. Final L, 3-1
  25-14, 24-26, 22-25, 19-25
  at Milwaukee School of Engineering Final L, 3-1
  25-20, 20-25, 21-25, 19-25
Sun. 22 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-13, 25-17
  Yeshiva University * Final W, 3-0
  25-4, 25-12, 25-14
Wed. 25 at Ramapo College * Final W, 3-0
  25-17, 25-22, 27-25
Sat. 28 vs. Purchase College * @ Bronxville, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-13, 25-12
  at Sarah Lawrence College * Final W, 3-0
  25-7, 25-8, 25-11
Sun. 29 vs. Sarah Lawrence College * @ Troy, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-9, 25-11, 25-5
  at The Sage Colleges * Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-12, 25-13
 
April
Sat. 4 at #1 Stevens Institute of Technology Final L, 3-0
  20-25, 19-25, 13-25
  vs. College of Staten Island @ Hoboken, N.J. Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-14, 25-6
Tue. 7 at New Jersey City University * Final W, 3-0
  25-14, 25-15, 25-20
Thu. 9 College of Mt. St. Vincent % Final W, 3-0
  25-11, 26-24, 25-16 Skyline Tournament
Sat. 11 Ramapo College % Final W, 3-0
  25-21, 25-23, 25-15 Skyline Championship
Tue. 14 at Princeton University Final L, 3-0
  20-25, 21-25, 21-25
Fri. 24 vs. #3 SUNY New Paltz % @ Hoboken, N.J. Final L, 3-1
  16-25, 25-18, 18-25, 17-25 NCAA Tournament
 
January
Thu. 14 Johnson & Wales University Final W, 3-0
  25-20, 25-16, 25-22
Fri. 15 D'Youville College Final L, 3-0
  24-26, 20-25, 26-28
  #14 Stevenson University Final W, 3-1
  17-25, 25-23, 25-19, 25-23
Fri. 22 vs. Wells College @ Utica, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-20, 25-20, 25-13
  vs. #4 Nazareth College @ Utica, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  25-16, 18-25, 12-25, 18-25
Sat. 23 vs. Vassar College @ Utica, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  21-25, 18-25, 16-25
  at SUNY Polytechnic Institute Final W, 3-1
  25-18, 28-26, 20-25, 25-23
Fri. 29 Lasell College Final W, 3-0
  25-19, 25-21, 25-21
Sat. 30 Rivier University Final L, 3-1
  25-27, 23-25, 25-22, 18-25
  Marymount University (Va.) Final L, 3-2
  25-23, 16-25, 22-25, 27-25, 13-15
 
February
Thu. 4 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-0
  25-17, 25-16, 25-17
Wed. 10 #8 New York University Final W, 3-0
  25-16, 25-19, 25-21
Wed. 17 at Yeshiva University * Final W, 3-0
  25-9, 25-10, 25-9
Sat. 20 at St. Joseph's College (Brkln) * Final W, 3-0
  25-10, 25-10, 25-13
  vs. The Sage Colleges * @ Brooklyn, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-16, 25-14, 25-22
Wed. 24 at Ramapo College * Final W, 3-1
  25-15, 20-25, 29-27, 25-16
Fri. 26 Keuka College Final W, 3-1
  22-25, 25-18, 25-20, 25-11
  Bard College Final W, 3-0
  25-17, 25- 20, 25-14
Sun. 28 vs. Purchase College * @ Jersey City, N.J. Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-9, 25-17
  at New Jersey City University * Final W, 3-1
  25-21, 25-21, 24-26, 25-18
 
March
Thu. 3 at Purchase College * Final W, 3-0
  25-14, 25-11, 25-18
  vs. Sarah Lawrence College * @ Purchase, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-12, 25-8, 25-10
Sun. 6 York College (N.Y.) Final W, 3-0
  25-8, 25-6, 25-18
  #7 Dominican University (IL) Final W, 3-1
  22-25, 25-12, 28-26, 27-25
Wed. 9 vs. Cincinnati Christian University @ Lake Wales, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  25-20 25-18 25-12
  at Warner University Final L, 3-0
  22-25, 18-25, 18-25
Fri. 18 Baruch College Final W, 3-0
  25-21, 25-16, 25-15
Sun. 20 Ramapo College * Final W, 3-0
  25-12, 25-15, 25-13
  Yeshiva University * Final W, 3-0
  25-11, 25-6, 25-6
Wed. 23 New Jersey City University * Final W, 3-0
  25-12, 25-22, 25-21
  Sarah Lawrence College * Final W, 3-0
  25-11, 25-8, 25-9
Wed. 30 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-21, 25-18
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. St. Joseph's College (Brkln) * @ Troy, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-11, 25-12, 25-7
  at The Sage Colleges * Final W, 3-0
  25-17, 25-16, 25-13
Fri. 8 College of Mt. St. Vincent Final W, 3-0
  Skyline Semifinal - 25-13, 25-16, 25-16
Sun. 10 Ramapo College Final W, 3-0
  Skyline Championship - 25-18, 25-18, 25-11
Sat. 16 Endicott College % Final W, 3-1
  NCAA Division III Championship Opening Round - 25-21, 25-21, 19-25, 25-23
Fri. 22 vs. #2 Springfield College (Mass.) % @ Rochester, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  NCAA Division III Championship Quarterfinal - 11-25, 13-25, 17-25
 
January
Thu. 12 Endicott College Final W, 3-0
  Kean Winter Classic-25-23,25-18,25-13
  College of Mt. St. Vincent Final W, 3-1
  Kean Winter Classic-25-14,24-26,25-21,25-22
Fri. 13 Benedictine University Final W, 3-2
  Kean Winter Classic-25-16,23-25,20-25,25-23,16-14
  Cairn University Final W, 3-0
  Kean Winter Classic-25-18,25-18,25-17
Wed. 18 John Jay College Final W, 3-0
  25-15,25-6,25-11
Fri. 20 at New Jersey Institute of Technology Final L, 3-0
  20-25,14-25,19-25
Fri. 27 #14 Rivier University Final L, 3-0
  Clash at Kean-21-25,23-25,20-25
Sat. 28 Eastern Mennonite University Final W, 3-2
  Clash at Kean-25-17,26-24,24-26,25-27,15-11
  #7 Nazareth College Final W, 3-1
  Clash at Kean-25-19,22-25,25-17,26-24
 
February
Fri. 3 at #1 Springfield College (Mass.) Final L, 3-0
  22-25,9-25,19-25
Sat. 4 vs. #6 New York University @ Springfield, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  25-20,32-30,25-17
Sun. 12 SUNY Polytechnic Institute Final W, 3-2
  21-25,18-25,25-23,28-26,15-11
  Emmanuel College (Mass.) Final W, 3-0
  25-16,25-22,25-20
Fri. 17 at Massachusetts Inst. of Tech. Final L, 3-0
  19-25,17-25,20-25
Sat. 18 at #13 Rivier University Final L, 3-2
  22-25,25-21,21-25,25-23,12-15
  vs. Regis College @ Nashua, N.H. Final W, 3-1
  26-24,25-13,23-25,25-17
Thu. 23 SUNY New Paltz Final L, 3-0
  24-26,27-29,11-25
 
March
Wed. 1 Hunter College Final L, 3-0
  24-26,19-25,21-25
Thu. 16 at Baruch College Final W, 3-1
  23-25,25-21,25-22,25-22
Sun. 19 Sarah Lawrence College * Final W, 3-0
  25-2,25-8,25-3
  Yeshiva University * Final W, 3-0
  25-5,25-9,25-9
Wed. 22 #3 Stevens Institute of Technology Final L, 3-1
  13-25,19-25,25-22,20-25
Sun. 26 Ramapo College * Final W, 3-0
  25-20,25-22,25-19
  St. Joseph's College-L.I. * Final W, 3-1
  21-25,25-15,25-22,25-18
Wed. 29 New Jersey City University Final W, 3-0
  25-23,25-11,25-17
  York College (N.Y.) Final W, 3-0
  25-16,25-14,25-14
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. St. Joseph's College (Brkln) * @ Purchase, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-5,25-6,25-9
  at Purchase College * Final W, 3-0
  25-10,25-11,25-18
Sun. 2 The Sage Colleges * Final W, 3-0
  25-21,25-20,25-12
  Arcadia University Final W, 3-0
  25-7,25-17,25-13
Fri. 7 vs. New Jersey City University * @ Bronx, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  25-12,25-15,26-24
  at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 3-0
  25-18,25-23,25-23
Thu. 13 St. Joseph's College-L.I. % Final W, 3-0
  Skyline Semifinals-25-21,25-13,25-20
Sat. 15 College of Mt. St. Vincent % Final W, 3-0
  Skyline Championship-25-11,25-12,25-19
Sat. 22 SUNY New Paltz % Final L, 3-2
  NCAA First Round-21-25,25-20,19-25,27-25,13-15
 
January
Fri. 19 College of Mt. St. Vincent 4:00 PM
  Kean Winter Classic
Sat. 20 St. Joseph's College-L.I. 9:30 AM
  Kean Winter Classic
  College of Mt. St. Joseph 1:30 PM
  Kean Winter Classic
Fri. 26 Lasell College 5:00 PM
  The Clash at Kean
Sat. 27 Stevens Institute of Technology 10:00 AM
  The Clash at Kean
  Elms College 3:00 PM
  The Clash at Kean
Wed. 31 at New Jersey City University 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 at Marymount University (Va.) * 2:00 PM
  vs. Lancaster Bible College @ Arlington, Va. 4:00 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Wilkes University @ Glenside, Pa. 3:00 PM
  at Arcadia University 5:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Ramapo College * ^ 7:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Cairn University * ^ 4:00 PM
  vs. York College (N.Y.) @ Langhorne, Pa. 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Neumann University * ^ 12:00 PM
  vs. Misericordia University @ Aston, Pa. 4:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Rutgers-Newark * ^ 7:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 Juniata College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 3 Thiel College * 1:00 PM
  Lehman College 3:00 PM
Sat. 10 Carthage College 10:00 AM
  Cairn University * ^ 12:00 PM
  Neumann University * ^ 4:00 PM
Tue. 13 vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering @ Mequon, Wis. 3:00 PM
  at Concordia University (Wis.) 8:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Marian University 5:00 PM
Fri. 16 vs. Dominican University (IL) @ Aurora, Ill. 7:00 PM
  at Aurora University 9:00 PM
Wed. 21 Rutgers-Newark * ^ 6:00 PM
  College of St. Elizabeth 8:00 PM
Sat. 24 vs. Purchase College @ New York, N.Y. 12:00 PM
  at Hunter College 2:00 PM
Wed. 28 Ramapo College * ^ 7:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 6 Eastern Mennonite University * 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Southern Virginia University * 7:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event