Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Wed. 3 Muhlenberg College Final L, 19-7
Tue. 9 Gwynedd Mercy University Final L, 15-8
Thu. 11 Western Connecticut St. University Final L, 14-13
Sun. 14 vs. Wells College @ Cornell University Final W, 19-10
Wed. 17 vs. St. Mary's College of Md. @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 15-8
  Disney's Wide World of Sports Complex
Sun. 21 at Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 17-6
Wed. 24 Ramapo College * ^ Final L, 13-11
Wed. 31 at Rutgers-Camden ^ Final W, 16-1
 
April
Fri. 2 Bard College * Final W, 19-1
Tue. 6 at Montclair State University * ^ Final L, 15-4
Sat. 10 Rowan University ^ Final L, 14-3
Wed. 14 SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 19-4
Sat. 17 at The Sage Colleges * Final W, 20-3
Thu. 22 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 18-9
Sat. 24 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 19-13
Sun. 25 at The College of New Jersey ^ Final L, 16-1
Tue. 27 College of Mt. St. Vincent Final W, 18-12
  Skyline Tournament Quarterfinals
Thu. 29 at Montclair State University Final L, 20-9
  Skyline Tournament Semifinals
 
March
Tue. 8 Western Connecticut St. University Final L, 17-14
Fri. 11 The College of New Jersey ^ Final L, 20-1
Mon. 14 vs. Clarkson University @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 19-10
Tue. 15 vs. Oswego State @ Orlando, Fla. Final - OT L, 16-11
  OT
Sat. 19 at Bard College * Final W, 18-4
Sat. 26 Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 17-3
Tue. 29 Montclair State University * ^ Final L, 20-16
Thu. 31 at Centenary University Final W, 13-12
 
April
Sat. 2 The Sage Colleges * Final W, 20-2
Tue. 5 at SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 19-4
Thu. 7 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 24-14
Sat. 9 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 13-12
Tue. 12 Rutgers-Camden ^ Final W, 20-3
Thu. 14 at Gwynedd Mercy University Final W, 15-14
Tue. 19 at Ramapo College * ^ Final L, 18-8
Sat. 23 at Rowan University ^ Final L, 20-9
Tue. 26 College of Mt. St. Vincent Final W, 21-16
  Skyline Tourn.
Thu. 28 at Montclair State University Final L, 17-3
  Skyline Tourn.
 
March
Sat. 3 at Lycoming College Final W, 18-8
Tue. 6 Western Connecticut St. University Final L, 16-11
Fri. 9 Manhattanville College Final W, 17-12
Tue. 13 at The College of New Jersey ^ Final L, 13-5
Fri. 16 St. Joseph's College-L.I. * Final L, 10-7
Wed. 21 at Ferrum College Final L, 9-8
Sat. 24 at Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 14-8
Wed. 28 at College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 14-8
Sat. 31 SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 18-2
 
April
Tue. 3 Ramapo College * ^ Final W, 13-12
Thu. 5 at Rutgers-Camden ^ Final W, 17-7
Wed. 11 at The Sage Colleges * Final W, 16-0
  @R.P.I., Troy, N.Y.
Sat. 14 Farmingdale State College * Final L, 12-6
Wed. 18 at Montclair State University * ^ Final L, 17-11
Sat. 21 Arcadia University Final W, 23-10
Wed. 25 at Farmingdale State College Final L, 21-5
  Skyline Tournament
 
May
Wed. 2 at St. Thomas Aquinas College Final L, 15-12
Sat. 5 Rowan University ^ Final L, 11-8
 
February
Wed. 27 Lycoming College Final W, 12-8
 
March
Tue. 5 The College of New Jersey ^ Final L, 17-2
Thu. 7 at Manhattanville College Final W, 15-6
Sat. 9 Centenary University Final W, 16-4
Wed. 13 vs. Thomas College @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 17-4
Sat. 16 College of Mt. St. Vincent * Final W, 20-6
Wed. 20 Ramapo College * ^ Final W, 19-8
Fri. 22 at St. Joseph's College-L.I. * Final L, 8-6
Tue. 26 Montclair State University * ^ Final L, 22-9
 
April
Tue. 2 at Farmingdale State College * Final L, 18-9
Thu. 4 Rutgers-Camden ^ Final W, 18-4
Sat. 6 Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) * Final W, 10-7
Thu. 11 at Purchase College * Final W, 21-5
Sat. 13 at SUNY Maritime College * Final W, 19-4
Tue. 16 at Rowan University ^ Final L, 12-9
Thu. 18 SUNY Old Westbury * Final W, 16-4
Sat. 20 The Sage Colleges * Final W, 18-4
Tue. 23 Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) Final W, 24-8
  Skyline Tournament
Thu. 25 at Farmingdale State College Final L, 17-9
  Skyline Tournament
 
February
Wed. 26 at Lycoming College Cancelled
 
March
Sat. 1 Centenary University Final W, 18-2
Wed. 5 Manhattanville College Final W, 16-6
Sat. 8 SUNY Old Westbury Final W, 20-5
Tue. 11 at The Sage Colleges Final W, 15-3
Thu. 13 vs. Meredith College @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 15-13
Wed. 19 SUNY New Paltz Final L, 12-8
Sat. 22 at Widener University Final W, 11-10
Tue. 25 at Arcadia University Final L, 15-8
Mon. 31 FDU-Florham Final W, 15-12
 
April
Sat. 5 Rowan University * Final L, 18-4
Tue. 8 at Montclair State University * Final L, 11-9
Sat. 12 Stockton University * Final W, 14-8
Wed. 16 Drew University Final L, 16-7
Sat. 19 at Rutgers-Camden * Final W, 18-3
Tue. 22 Ramapo College * Final W, 16-6
Sat. 26 at The College of New Jersey * Final L, 18-8
 
May
Thu. 1 at The College of New Jersey % Final L, 20-1
  NJAC Tournament
Wed. 7 at St. Joseph's College-L.I. % Final L, 10-9
  ECAC Mid-Atlantic Tournament ECAC Mid-Atlantic Tournament
 
March
Sat. 7 Arcadia University Final - OT L, 9-7
Mon. 16 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges Final L, 17-12
Wed. 18 at Chapman University Final L, 15-7
Sat. 21 Widener University Final L, 9-8
Tue. 24 at Drew University Final L, 10-6
Thu. 26 The Sage Colleges Final W, 18-2
Sat. 28 at FDU-Florham Final L, 11-4
Mon. 30 at College of Mt. St. Vincent Final W, 15-1
  @Hillburn, N.Y.
 
April
Sat. 4 at Rowan University * Final L, 18-6
Tue. 7 Montclair State University * Final L, 13-4
Thu. 9 at Manhattanville College Final W, 19-6
Sat. 11 at Stockton University * Final W, 12-4
Thu. 16 at SUNY Old Westbury Final W, 15-4
Sat. 18 Rutgers-Camden * Final W, 19-9
Wed. 22 at Ramapo College * Final W, 18-9
Sat. 25 The College of New Jersey * Final L, 17-3
Wed. 29 at The College of New Jersey Final L, 14-4
  NJAC Semifinals
 
March
Sat. 5 Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) Final W, 17-7
Tue. 8 vs. SUNY Canton @ Bradenton, Fla. Final W, 14-2
  Spring Fling
Thu. 10 vs. Green Mountain College @ Bradenton, Fla. Final W, 18-1
  Spring Fling
Tue. 15 at Eastern University Final W, 17-1
Sat. 19 at Arcadia University Final W, 13-7
Tue. 22 SUNY Old Westbury Final W, 17-1
Sat. 26 at Wesleyan University (Conn.) Final L, 14-2
Wed. 30 FDU-Florham Final W, 7-5
 
April
Sat. 2 at King's College (Pa.) Final W, 16-3
Wed. 6 Drew University Final W, 8-6
Sat. 9 at Rutgers-Camden * Final W, 15-7
Tue. 12 Ramapo College * Final W, 16-5
Sat. 16 Stockton University * Final L, 10-5
Wed. 20 Manhattanville College Final W, 18-4
Sat. 23 Rowan University * Final L, 14-13
Tue. 26 at Montclair State University * Final L, 8-7
Sat. 30 at The College of New Jersey * Final L, 16-7
 
March
Sat. 4 at SUNY Old Westbury Final W, 20-4
Mon. 6 vs. Alfred University @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final W, 18-1
  Spring Fling
Tue. 7 vs. Ohio Northern University @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final W, 18-0
  Spring Fling
Thu. 9 vs. Baldwin Wallace University @ Port Charlotte, Fla. Final W, 14-9
  Spring Fling
Thu. 16 Farmingdale State College Final L, 14-11
Sat. 18 King's College (Pa.) Final W, 17-12
Tue. 21 at Mt. St. Mary College (N.Y.) Final W, 20-7
Thu. 23 Wesleyan University (Conn.) Final L, 19-7
Wed. 29 at FDU-Florham Final W, 9-8
 
April
Wed. 5 at Drew University Final L, 12-8
Sat. 8 Rutgers-Camden * Final W, 20-2
Tue. 11 at Ramapo College * Final W, 20-10
Sat. 15 at Stockton University * Final L, 10-9
Sat. 22 at Rowan University * Final L, 11-6
Tue. 25 Montclair State University * Final W, 8-6
Thu. 27 at Elizabethtown College Final - OT L, 14-13
Sat. 29 The College of New Jersey * Final L, 19-6
 
March
Sat. 3 SUNY Old Westbury 4:00 PM
Fri. 9 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy 4:00 PM
Tue. 13 vs. Vassar College @ Port Charlotte, Fla. TBA
  Spring Fling
Thu. 15 vs. Gordon @ Port Charlotte, Fla. 9:00 AM
  Spring Fling
Sat. 17 Elizabethtown College 1:00 PM
Wed. 21 Drew University 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 at King's College (Pa.) TBA
Wed. 28 FDU-Florham 4:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Farmingdale State College 12:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 at Coast Guard 5:00 PM
Sat. 7 Rowan University * 3:30 PM
Tue. 10 at Montclair State University * TBA
Sat. 14 Stockton University * 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 Ramapo College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Rutgers-Camden * TBA
Thu. 26 at St. Joseph's College-L.I. 5:30 PM
Sat. 28 The College of New Jersey * 1:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event