Licensed to Fairleigh Dickinson University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/6/2018 05:49 PM
                       FDU vs Lehman vs Kean - 1/6/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kean University-NJ  'A'                                NT    5:32.37  
     1) Hadly, Liz Z                    2) Rosa, Kelsey A                 
     3) Leandro, Jessica C              4) Cain, Erykah A                 
       41.49  1:27.41    43.95  1:35.77    42.96  1:58.20    30.99         
  2 2017-18 Lehman College-MR  'A'                         NT    5:33.72  
     1) Hernandez, Teresa SO            2) Nieves, Yaidee JR              
     3) Mejia, Angela SR                4) Hitchman, Christina SO         
       50.79  1:46.79    37.48  1:23.21    32.92  1:15.80    32.46  1:07.92
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 2017-18 Lehman College-MR  'A'                         NT    4:04.49  
     1) Fischer, Chris J JR             2) Kyrylenko, Anton               
     3) Acevedo, Adam SR                4) Sanchez, Ryan JR               
       29.30  1:02.32    30.40  1:07.87    26.11    56.27    27.61    58.03
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'            3:52.22    4:42.27  
     1) Sykes, Zach SO                  2) Cole, Justin SR                
     3) Illick, Michael SO              4) Gonzalez, Estuardo JR          
       34.66  1:11.41    33.99  1:14.07    30.07  1:07.38    32.81  1:09.41
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irace, Samantha           SR Fdu Devils-NJ       11:44.02   12:02.63  
      31.39   35.24   36.18   36.52   36.82   37.07   36.98   36.83
      36.99   36.55   36.49   36.58   36.48   36.60   36.28   36.29
      36.03   35.94   35.76   35.61                                
  2 Kontra, Stephanie A       FR Kean University-NJ  15:00.54   15:28.19  
      38.59   43.16   46.08   45.75   44.87   46.72   46.49   47.17
      47.20   47.24   47.45   47.43   46.05   47.84   48.35   48.90
      47.64   48.73   48.86   43.67                                
  3 Dimaculangan, Joy A          Kean University-NJ        NT   16:20.09  
      39.75   46.62   48.18   48.36   49.56   48.89   50.45   49.60
      50.26   49.77   50.95   50.44   50.40   49.90   51.46   51.90
      49.96   51.89   49.57   42.18                                
  4 Perez, Belkys             SO LEH-MR              16:45.48   17:32.56  
      42.11   48.78   50.91   52.98   55.17   55.74   54.09        
              54.22   53.88   56.15   53.55   54.39   53.06   53.09
      54.50   53.70   51.55   45.95                                
  5 Layme, Caroline           SO LEH-MR              18:58.82   20:30.40  
      50.49   58.07 1:01.00 2:05.08                 1:04.38 1:03.14
    1:05.36 1:02.92                         1:03.23                
                    1:02.71   54.97                                
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bang, Eric                FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT   10:33.11  
      28.34   31.30   32.06   31.92   32.09   32.23   32.15   32.27
      32.36   32.24   32.17   32.30   32.19   31.74   31.89   31.63
      31.58   31.33   31.12   30.20                                
  2 Sykes, Zach               SO Fdu Devils-NJ       11:46.07   11:56.31  
      30.70   33.01   34.33   35.44   35.92   36.24   36.35   36.55
      36.76   36.17   36.80   36.95   36.66   36.55   36.91   37.05
      36.83   36.75   36.33   34.01                                
  3 Sanchez, Ryan             JR LEH-MR              12:00.59   12:32.22  
      31.96   36.36   37.35   37.75   37.96   37.50   38.00   38.01
      38.14   37.30   37.92   38.64   38.59   38.54   38.86   38.39
      38.16   38.30   38.09   36.40                                
  4 Barrera, Hugo A              LEH-MR                    NT   14:44.88  
      35.31   40.04   40.30   42.00   42.41   41.57   43.38   42.11
      42.94   42.59   42.70   42.46   42.41   42.14   42.02   42.17
      43.70                   45.50                                
  5 Alba, Xabier A               LEH-MR              15:51.33   15:35.57  
      35.83   39.71   42.31 3:08.26   49.03   49.65   47.43   49.28
      49.23   49.72                                   50.14   48.24
      47.83   47.22   47.28   44.51                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly             FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    2:03.80  
      28.35   31.39   32.36   31.70                                
  2 Leandro, Jessica C           Kean University-NJ        NT    3:08.00  
      40.30   45.78   46.88   55.04                                
  3 Munoz, Gabriella N           Kean University-NJ   3:10.10    3:08.83  
      40.62   45.65   50.82   51.74                                
  4 Galindo, Katia            SR LEH-MR                    NT    3:10.09  
      40.61   47.68   50.70   51.10                                
  5 Davila, Sheila            SO LEH-MR               2:58.67    3:15.47  
      41.30   47.80   51.55   54.82                                
  6 Ramirez, Elleny              LEH-MR               3:16.09    3:22.31  
      41.02   49.04   56.71   55.54                                
  7 Luna, Abigiail S             Kean University-NJ        NT    3:42.60  
      47.40                   57.66                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semak, Bohdan             JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:50.74    1:55.63  
      26.14   30.44   30.11   28.94                                
  2 Acevedo, Adam             SR LEH-MR               2:06.52    2:00.65  
      27.35   30.49   31.71   31.10                                
  3 DiBenedetto, Nick         JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:56.48    2:00.74  
      27.21   30.27   31.87   31.39                                
  4 Burdier, Raymond          SO LEH-MR               2:33.45    2:42.10  
      34.15   41.07   44.22   42.66                                
  5 Barker, Quaylan           SO LEH-MR               3:03.43    2:53.60  
      35.45   42.75   46.24   49.16                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sarah            SR Fdu Devils-NJ          26.30      27.29  
  2 Holmes, Darlene G            Kean University-NJ     28.32      27.96  
  3 Hitchman, Christina       SO LEH-MR                 28.12      28.68  
  4 Bingen, Julieta           JR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT      30.47  
  5 Johnson, Sarah               Kean University-NJ        NT      31.52  
  6 Cain, Erykah A               Kean University-NJ        NT      36.30  
  7 Ramos, Genesis E             LEH-MR                 42.79      40.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chris J          JR LEH-MR                 22.95      24.25  
  2 Atkins, Joshua            FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT      24.54  
  3 Hernandez, Rinaldi           LEH-MR                 24.87      25.97  
  4 Illick, Michael           SO Fdu Devils-NJ          27.34      26.85  
  5 O'Neill, Daniel P            LEH-MR                 26.66      27.54  
  6 Melendez, Juan            FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT      30.79  
  7 Gonzalez, Estuardo        JR Fdu Devils-NJ          32.45     x30.92  
  8 Reyes, Steven J              LEH-MR                    NT     x53.83  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Mackenzie        JR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    2:27.16  
      31.45   37.75   41.70   36.26                                
  2 Douglas, Grace            FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    2:34.07  
      32.13   36.82   46.67   38.45                                
  3 Mejia, Angela             SR LEH-MR               2:24.25    2:42.30  
      34.03   41.02   46.39   40.86                                
  4 Lasko, Molly V               Kean University-NJ        NT    2:45.61  
      33.72   45.28   47.44   39.17                                
  5 Kontra, Stephanie A       FR Kean University-NJ        NT    3:12.35  
      41.38   54.25   53.47   43.25                                
  6 Oladele, Olubunmi Y       JR LEH-MR               4:07.33    4:21.28  
    1:06.76   55.99 1:13.91 1:04.62                                
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiBenedetto, Nick         JR Fdu Devils-NJ        2:17.71    2:18.96  
      29.56   38.93   40.55   29.92                                
  2 Kyrylenko, Anton             LEH-MR               2:16.84    2:19.27  
      30.57   37.68   38.67   32.35                                
  3 Padayogdog, Chad          SR LEH-MR                    NT    2:57.59  
      36.25   46.11   50.05   45.18                                
  4 Rodriguez, Herman J       SO LEH-MR               2:40.80    3:00.72  
      36.02   46.83   53.96   43.91                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sarah            SR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:01.28    1:05.68  
      30.38   35.30                                                
  2 Rosa, Kelsey A               Kean University-NJ        NT    1:57.83  
      55.71 1:02.12                                                
  3 Wisniewski, Sarah M          Kean University-NJ        NT    2:11.78  
      55.33 1:16.45                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Adam             SR LEH-MR                 54.96      56.62  
      26.70   29.92                                                
  2 Illick, Michael           SO Fdu Devils-NJ        1:01.64    1:05.97  
      30.46   35.51                                                
  3 Hernandez, Rinaldi           LEH-MR               1:12.13    1:11.63  
      30.96   40.67                                                
  4 Padayogdog, Chad          SR LEH-MR                    NT    1:21.19  
      36.95   44.24                                                
  5 Gonzalez, Estuardo        JR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    1:27.25  
      37.40   49.85                                                
  6 Alba, Xabier A               LEH-MR               1:25.36   x1:28.54  
      37.49   51.05                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly             FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT      57.68  
      27.85   29.83                                                
  2 Holmes, Darlene G            Kean University-NJ        NT    1:05.50  
      30.96   34.54                                                
  3 Mejia, Angela             SR LEH-MR                 57.47    1:05.76  
      30.46   35.30                                                
  4 Bingen, Julieta           JR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    1:09.66  
      32.66   37.00                                                
  5 Davila, Sheila            SO LEH-MR               1:21.88    1:22.99  
      39.19   43.80                                                
  6 Munoz, Gabriella N           Kean University-NJ        NT    1:23.64  
      39.01   44.63                                                
  7 Ramirez, Elleny              LEH-MR               1:47.27    1:27.60  
      41.33   46.27                                                
  8 Cain, Erykah A               Kean University-NJ   1:22.55    1:38.71  
      38.94   59.77                                                
  9 Ramos, Genesis E             LEH-MR               1:28.43   x1:50.25  
      46.90 1:03.35                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semak, Bohdan             JR Fdu Devils-NJ          49.05      50.97  
      24.81   26.16                                                
  2 Fischer, Chris J          JR LEH-MR                 50.39      52.53  
      25.47   27.06                                                
  3 Cole, Justin              SR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:00.66    1:02.50  
      29.94   32.56                                                
  4 Melendez, Juan            FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    1:08.09  
      31.43   36.66                                                
  5 Marin-Vidals, William     SO LEH-MR               1:13.21    1:12.50  
      32.80   39.70                                                
  6 Barker, Quaylan           SO LEH-MR               1:16.34    1:13.23  
      33.82   39.41                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Grace            FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    1:09.59  
      34.11   35.48                                                
  2 Hadly, Liz Z                 Kean University-NJ        NT    1:24.08  
      41.09   42.99                                                
  3 Nieves, Yaidee            JR LEH-MR                    NT    1:24.68  
      39.86   44.82                                                
  4 Bingen, Julieta           JR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    1:39.00  
      42.05   56.95                                                
  5 Leandro, Jessica C           Kean University-NJ   1:51.23    1:40.64  
      49.55   51.09                                                
  6 Luna, Abigiail S             Kean University-NJ   2:24.37    2:18.60  
  7 Oladele, Olubunmi Y       JR LEH-MR               1:43.38    2:24.67  
    1:52.47   32.20                                                
  8 Hernandez, Teresa         SO LEH-MR               1:44.02    2:25.35  
    1:53.35   32.00                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Joshua            FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    1:02.74  
      30.43   32.31                                                
  2 O'Neill, Daniel P            LEH-MR               1:11.23    1:13.79  
      35.65   38.14                                                
  3 Herrera, Dominique        JR LEH-MR               1:23.29    1:26.01  
      41.89   44.12                                                
  4 Melendez, Juan            FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    1:33.31  
      43.32   49.99                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly             FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    5:32.53  
      29.78   32.71   33.58   34.12   34.23   34.33   34.27   33.88
      33.51   32.12                                                
  2 Irace, Samantha           SR Fdu Devils-NJ        5:34.16    5:59.22  
      31.48   35.29   36.09   36.31   36.42   37.08   36.86   37.05
      36.71   35.93                                                
  3 Lasko, Molly V               Kean University-NJ        NT    7:01.96  
      36.58   40.59   42.73   43.37   43.96   43.79   44.08   44.54
      43.52   38.80                                                
  4 Dimaculangan, Joy A          Kean University-NJ   8:04.69    7:55.87  
      39.71   47.46   49.18   49.39   49.96   49.82   49.66   49.14
      48.94   42.61                                                
  5 Perez, Belkys             SO LEH-MR               8:12.06    8:24.17  
      42.08   47.60   50.53   50.89   52.38   53.12   54.71   52.23
      52.35   48.28                                                
  6 Wisniewski, Sarah M          Kean University-NJ   8:18.34    8:41.74  
      43.36   48.61   52.13   53.26   53.56   53.80   54.93   53.14
      55.04   53.91                                                
  7 Galindo, Katia            SR LEH-MR               7:56.51    9:40.00  
      44.32   52.30   55.63 1:00.10 1:01.75 1:01.35 1:00.34   58.59
      59.09 1:06.53                                                
  8 Layme, Caroline           SO LEH-MR               8:41.80    9:54.95  
                    1:00.86 1:02.89 1:03.66 1:02.07 1:00.55 1:00.34
    1:02.30   53.26                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bang, Eric                FR Fdu Devils-NJ             NT    5:07.18  
      17.31   30.73   31.26   31.50   31.54   31.68   31.14   31.23
      30.91   39.88                                                
  2 Sykes, Zach               SO Fdu Devils-NJ        5:40.82    5:47.95  
      20.67   33.05   34.50   35.37   36.13   35.72   36.54   36.21
      35.72   44.04                                                
  3 Sanchez, Ryan             JR LEH-MR               5:37.57    6:12.69  
      20.24   35.10   38.74   38.24   38.86   37.85   38.40   38.35
      38.57   48.34                                                
  4 Barrera, Hugo A              LEH-MR               7:01.97    6:45.20  
      26.62   39.35   41.73   40.76   41.74   41.44                
    1:19.94    9.76                                                
  5 Herrera, Dominique        JR LEH-MR               7:50.65    8:44.40  
      31.73   48.32   51.38   53.55   56.68   55.93                
      53.74 1:02.47                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Mackenzie        JR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:12.72    1:19.88  
      37.59   42.29                                                
  2 Nieves, Yaidee            JR LEH-MR               1:22.48    1:25.86  
      40.04   45.82                                                
  3 Hadly, Liz Z                 Kean University-NJ        NT    1:32.72  
      44.33   48.39                                                
  4 Hitchman, Christina       SO LEH-MR               1:29.28    1:38.38  
      46.70   51.68                                                
  5 Rosa, Kelsey A               Kean University-NJ   1:50.08    1:45.19  
      48.75   56.44                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyrylenko, Anton             LEH-MR               1:06.74    1:09.70  
      32.30   37.40                                                
  2 Cole, Justin              SR Fdu Devils-NJ        1:10.50    1:14.29  
      34.47   39.82                                                
  3 Padayogdog, Chad          SR LEH-MR                    NT    1:23.95  
      39.55   44.40                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Herman J       SO LEH-MR               1:18.64    1:46.33  
      43.65 1:02.68                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'            4:13.04    4:11.88  
     1) Douglas, Grace FR               2) Irace, Samantha SR             
     3) Doherty, Mackenzie JR           4) Bennett, Sarah SR              
       30.89  1:04.55    29.76  1:02.44    30.72  1:04.34    28.63  1:00.55
  2 Kean University-NJ  'A'                                NT    4:49.01  
     1) Johnson, Sarah                  2) Lasko, Molly V                 
     3) Kontra, Stephanie A FR          4) Holmes, Darlene G              
       35.32  1:14.52    33.22  1:11.03    34.44  1:15.77    31.13  1:07.69
  3 2017-18 Lehman College-MR  'A'                         NT    5:47.34  
     1) Davila, Sheila SO               2) Galindo, Katia SR              
     3) Perez, Belkys SO                4) Hernandez, Teresa SO           
       41.16  1:26.25    44.01  1:36.72    38.55  1:19.14  1:25.23         
  4 Kean University-NJ  'B'                                NT    5:49.94  
     1) Munoz, Gabriella N              2) Dimaculangan, Joy A            
     3) Wisniewski, Sarah M             4) Luna, Abigiail S               
       38.47  1:22.34    37.24  1:18.98    39.96  1:25.16  1:43.46         
  5 2017-18 Lehman College-MR  'B'                         NT    6:28.46  
     1) Layme, Caroline SO              2) Oladele, Olubunmi Y JR         
     3) Ramirez, Elleny                 4) Ramos, Genesis E               
       45.69  1:43.25    45.33  1:40.87    40.99  1:27.61    45.81  1:36.73
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairleigh Dickinson University-NJ  'A'            3:27.91    3:37.48  
     1) DiBenedetto, Nick JR            2) Atkins, Joshua FR              
     3) Bang, Eric FR                   4) Semak, Bohdan JR               
       26.68    55.58    25.44    54.17    25.60    53.71    24.94    54.02
  2 2017-18 Lehman College-MR  'A'                         NT    4:22.52  
     1) Barrera, Hugo A                 2) Hernandez, Rinaldi             
     3) Burdier, Raymond SO             4) O'Neill, Daniel P              
       32.05  1:06.05    28.28    59.33    33.48  1:13.68    29.43  1:03.46
  3 2017-18 Lehman College-MR  'B'                         NT    4:59.70  
     1) Alba, Xabier A                  2) Barker, Quaylan SO             
     3) Herrera, Dominique JR           4) Rodriguez, Herman J SO         
       32.22  1:08.44    32.98  1:14.71    37.16  1:21.28    33.49  1:15.27