Licensed to York College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/10/2018 12:12 PM
                           York v Kean-W - 12/7/2018                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kean University-US  'A'                                NT    2:46.76   11  
     1) Hayes, Tori E 18                2) Holmes, Darlene G 21           
     3) Rudd, Lauren 17                 4) Lasko, Molly V 20              
  2 York College-MR  'A'                                   NT    3:25.78    4  
     1) Guese, Garaldine 20             2) Rojas, Dorianny 20             
     3) Rosario, Mariela 20             4) Santana, Candysbeth 20         
 
Event 2  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sissel, Sarah             18 Kean University-US        NT    3:01.48    9  
  2 Torres, Lesley            20 Kean University-US        NT    3:39.98    4  
  3 Morales, Argenis          50 York College-MR           NT    4:28.00    3  
 
Event 3  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Darlene G         21 Kean University-US        NT      31.24    9  
  2 Criollo, Hannah           18 Kean University-US        NT      33.09    4  
  3 Luna, Abby S              19 Kean University-US        NT      46.73    3  
  4 Santana, Candysbeth       20 York College-MR           NT    1:03.13    2  
  5 Guese, Garaldine          20 York College-MR           NT    1:06.41    1  
  6 Restituyo, Nicolasa       37 York College-MR           NT    1:11.38  
 
Event 4  Women 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kristina R      18 Kean University-US        NT    1:20.75    9  
  2 Hayes, Tori E             18 Kean University-US        NT    1:23.63    4  
  3 Rosario, Mariela          20 York College-MR           NT    1:32.63    3  
 
Event 5  Women 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasko, Molly V            20 Kean University-US        NT      34.45    9  
  2 Rudd, Lauren              17 Kean University-US        NT      40.42    4  
  3 Taylor, Kaithlyn          21 York College-MR           NT    1:09.14    3  
 
Event 6  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kristina R      18 Kean University-US        NT    1:09.67    9  
  2 Criollo, Hannah           18 Kean University-US        NT    1:15.94    4  
  3 Torres, Lesley            20 Kean University-US        NT    1:37.68    3  
  4 Santana, Candysbeth       20 York College-MR           NT    2:31.74    2  
  5 Restituyo, Nicolasa       37 York College-MR           NT    2:56.48    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sissel, Sarah M           18 Kean University-US        NT      40.93    9  
  2 Luna, Abby S              19 Kean University-US        NT      56.98    4  
  3 Morales, Argenis          50 York College-MR           NT    1:09.04    3  
 
Event 8  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Dorianny           20 York College-MR           NT   12:02.07    9  
 -- Lasko, Molly V            20 Kean University-US        NT   X5:46.23  
 -- Rudd, Lauren              17 Kean University-US        NT   X6:13.42  
 
Event 9  Women 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kaithlyn          21 York College-MR           NT      53.16    9  
 -- Hayes, Tori E             18 Kean University-US        NT     X42.13  
 
Event 10  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York College-MR  'A'                                   NT    3:20.31   11  
 -- Kean University-US  'A'                                NT   X2:10.34  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Kean University                      95   2. York College                         51